隆春,

Name
隆春
Given names
隆春
Surname
Also known as
British King
George II
from June 11, 1727 CE (June 22, 1727) to October 25, 1760

Prime Minister
Henry Pelham
from August 27, 1743 to March 16, 1754

Prime Minister
Thomas Pelham-Holles
from March 16, 1754 to November 16, 1756

Prime Minister
William Cavendish
from November 16, 1756 to June 29, 1757

Prime Minister
Thomas Pelham-Holles
from June 29, 1757 to May 26, 1762

Prime Minister
George Grenville
May 13, 1762

Prime Minister
John Stuart
from May 26, 1762 to May 26, 1762

Prime Minister
Charles Watson-Wentworth
from July 13, 1765 to July 30, 1766

Prime Minister
William Pitt
from July 30, 1766 to October 14, 1768

Prime Minister
Augustus FitzRoy
from October 14, 1768 to January 28, 1770

Královna česká
Marie Terezie
from 1740 to 1780

Note: Dcera Karla VI. Jediná vládnoucí česká královna. Také královna uherská. O dědictví musela bojovat s Karlem VII. (kurfiřtem bavorským), roku 1743 se nechala korunovat českou královnou. Ženská linie habsburské dynastie.
British King
George III
from October 25, 1760 to January 29, 1820

Prime Minister
Frederick North
from January 28, 1770 to March 27, 1782

Roi de France
Louis XVI
May 10, 1774

Prime Minister
Charles Watson-Wentworth
from March 27, 1782 to July 4, 1782

Král český
Josef II.
from 1780 to 1790

Note: Syn Marie Terezie. Také římský císař a uherský král, reformátor.
Prime Minister
William Petty
from July 4, 1782 to April 2, 1873

Prime Minister
William Pitt the Younger
from December 19, 1783 to March 17, 1801

Famine
Famines entrainant la révolution française
1788

1st President of the United States
George Washington
April 30, 1789

Král český
Leopold II.
from 1790 to 1792

Note: Syn Marie Terezie. Také římský císař a uherský král. Na rozdíl od bratra se nechal českým králem korunovat.
Révolution
Révolution française
from May 5, 1789 to November 9, 1799

Régime politique
Monarchie Constitutionnelle
September 4, 1791

Régime politique
Ire République
September 22, 1792

Régime politique
Directoire
October 26, 1795

2nd President of the United States
John Adams
March 4, 1797

Régime politique
Consulat
November 9, 1799

3rd President of the United States
Thomas Jefferson
March 4, 1801

Prime Minister
Henry Addington
from March 17, 1801 to May 10, 1804

Prime Minister
William Pitt the Younger
from May 10, 1804 to February 11, 1806

Empereur des Français
Napoléon Ier
May 18, 1804

Prime Minister
William Grenville
from February 11, 1806 to March 31, 1807

Prime Minister
William Cavendish-Bentinck
from March 31, 1807 to October 4, 1809

4th President of the United States
James Madison
March 4, 1809

Prime Minister
Spencer Perceval
from October 4, 1809 to June 8, 1812

Prime Minister
Robert Jenkinson
from June 8, 1812 to April 12, 1827

Roi de France
Louis XVII
April 6, 1814

Régime politique
Cent-Jours
March 22, 1815

Battle of Waterloo
The Duke of Wellington defeated Napoleon Bonaparte, ending the Napoleonic wars.
June 18, 1815
Roi de France
Louis XVIII
June 22, 1815

5th President of the United States
James Monroe
March 4, 1817

Peterloo Massacre
Cavalry was used to disperse a large crowd who were demanding electoral reform. 15 were killed and hundreds injured.
August 16, 1819
British King
George IV
from January 29, 1820 to June 26, 1830

Král český
František I. Rakouský
from 1792 to 1835

Note: Syn Leopolda II. Také uherský král, římský císař (do r. 1806), poté rakouský císař (od r. 1804).
Roi de France
Charles X
September 16, 1824

6th President of the United States
John Quincy Adams
March 4, 1825

Prime Minister
George Canning
from April 12, 1827 to August 31, 1827

Prime Minister
Frederick John Robinson
from August 31, 1827 to January 22, 1828

Prime Minister
Arthur Wellesley, Duke of Wellington
from January 22, 1828 to November 22, 1830

7th President of the United States
Andrew Jackson
March 4, 1829

British King
William IV
from June 26, 1830 to June 20, 1837

Roi des Français
Louis-Philippe Ier
August 9, 1830

Note: dernier roi de France
Prime Minister
Charles Grey
from November 22, 1830 to July 16, 1834

Prime Minister
William Lamb
from July 16, 1834 to November 17, 1834

Prime Minister
Arthur Wellesley, Duke of Wellington
from November 17, 1834 to December 10, 1834

Prime Minister
Robert Peel
from December 10, 1834 to April 18, 1835

Prime Minister
William Lamb
from April 18, 1835 to August 30, 1841

8th President of the United States
Martin Van Buren
March 4, 1837

British Queen
Victoria
from June 20, 1837 to January 22, 1901

9th President of the United States
William Henry Harrison
March 4, 1841

10th President of the United States
John Tyler
April 4, 1841

Prime Minister
Robert Peel
from August 30, 1841 to June 30, 1846

Král český
Ferdinand I. Dobrotivý (Ferdinand V.)
from 1835 to 1848

Note: Syn Františka I. Také rakouský císař a uherský král. V roce 1848 byl odstaven od českého trůnu a abdikoval ve prospěch synovce Františka Josefa I. Poslední korunovaný český král.
Prime Minister
John Russell
from June 30, 1846 to February 20, 1852

Prime Minister
William Cavendish-Bentinck
from April 2, 1873 to December 19, 1783

11th President of the United States
James K Polk
March 4, 1845

Family with parents
father
29ffc09db9db256514ea7d989ae80b1bc7bc717b.jpg
1707
Birth: June 1, 1707
Research task: 寻原地名:安庆府太湖县孝义乡三十八都柯氏后裔。June 24, 2019
Burial:
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
brother
9d76d6a90fc2e1d6fae9d4cc430ed894ae9fd679.jpg
Research task: 寻重庆(原四川省)奉节县高雅乡长林湾柯姓后裔、重庆(原四川省)云阳县新津乡太胜村石桌子柯姓后裔。June 7, 2019
Death: 四川省奉节县高雅乡长林弯
himself
brother
Note

隆春公无出