利军, 19862006 (aged 19 years)

307b001d3e2162ddf8419662c9b175cd3fb6705f.jpg
Name
/柯/利军
Given names
利军
Surname
Also known as
/希/
Birth September 15, 1986
Address: 太胜村四组后坪
Prezident ČSSR
Gustáv Husák
from May 29, 1975 to December 10, 1989 (aged 3 years)

Note: Na moskevských jednáních v srpnu roku 1968 Husák „změnil kurs“. V roce 1969 se dostal do čela KSČ.
Österreichische Geschichte
Fall des Eisernen Vorhangs
1989 (aged 2 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 4 years)

Bundespräsident
Kurt Waldheim
from July 8, 1986 to July 8, 1992 (aged 5 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 2 years)

Prezident ČSFR
Václav Havel
from December 29, 1989 to July 20, 1992 (aged 5 years)

Note: Disident, mluvčí Charty 77 a jedna z vůdčích osobností Sametové revoluce.
Österreichische Geschichte
Beitritt zur Europäischen Union
1995 (aged 8 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 10 years)

Bundespräsident
Thomas Klestil
from July 8, 1992 to July 6, 2004 (aged 17 years)

42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 6 years)

Prezident ČR
Václav Havel
from February 2, 1993 to February 2, 2003 (aged 16 years)

Note: Poslední československý prezident a první český prezident.
22ème président de la République Française
Jacques Chirac
May 17, 1995 (aged 8 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 20 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 14 years)

Prezident ČR
Václav Klaus
from March 7, 2003 to March 4, 2013 (aged 26 years)

Note: Federální ministr financí, premiér a předseda Poslanecké sněmovny z 90. let.
Bundespräsident
Heinz Fischer
from July 8, 2004 to July 8, 2016 (aged 29 years)

自杀
在广东撞火车自杀,传说因为爱情。

Death July 22, 2006 (aged 19 years)
Cause of death: 传说因为爱情
Family with parents
father
贤云
mother
中杰
himself
307b001d3e2162ddf8419662c9b175cd3fb6705f.jpg
19862006
Birth: September 15, 1986后坪
Death: July 22, 2006广西
sister
利蓉
Media object
Note: 柯利军从小和柯学兵在家自学功夫,相互切磋,身体较健壮。照片为柯利军2005年2月11摄