兴义, 1445

193dca857baccb12203b1f950ebaa5a5affd6cf3.jpg
Name
兴义
Given names
兴义
Also known as
Surname
Birth October 28, 1445

Note: 公生于明正统乙丑年十月二十八日
Marriage周氏 柯兴义夫人View this family

Marriage吴氏 柯兴义公夫人View this family

Marriage何氏 柯立义夫人View this family

English King
Henry VI
from September 1, 1422 CE (September 10, 1422) to March 4, 1461 CE (March 13, 1461) (aged 15 years)

mezivládí
Interregnum
from 1439 to 1453 (aged 7 years)

Note: Po Albrechtově smrti byla koruna nabídnuta Albrechtu III. Bavorskému, který ji odmítl. Vznikly šlechtické spolky – sněmíky, landfrídy. Spolupráci landfrídů zajišťovaly zemské sněmy.
Král český
Ladislav Pohrobek
from 1453 to 1457 (aged 11 years)

Note: Syn Albrechta II., narozen až po jeho smrti (= pohrobek). Také uherský král. V Čechách sídlil v letech 1453–1454 a potom už jen dva měsíce před svou smrtí.
English King
Edward IV
from March 4, 1461 CE (March 13, 1461) to October 3, 1470 CE (October 12, 1470) (aged 24 years)

Král český
Jiří z Poděbrad
from 1458 to 1471 (aged 25 years)

Note: Zemský správce z doby Ladislava Pohrobka, po jehož smrti se stal králem. Ačkoliv měl potomky, korunu odkázal Jagelloncům.
Roi de France
Louis XI le Prudent
July 22, 1461 (aged 15 years)

Birth of a son
#1
本洪
August 24, 1469 (aged 23 years)

Note: 本洪公出生于明成化五年己丑年八月二十四
English King
Henry VI
from October 3, 1470 CE (October 12, 1470) to April 11, 1471 CE (April 20, 1471) (aged 25 years)

Birth of a son
#2
本盛
October 25, 1478 (aged 32 years)

Birth of a son
#3
本材
1480 (aged 34 years)

Note: 本材公生于明成化十六年庚子年
English King
Edward IV
from April 11, 1471 CE (April 20, 1471) to April 9, 1483 CE (April 18, 1483) (aged 37 years)

English King
Richard III
from April 9, 1483 CE (April 18, 1483) to August 22, 1485 CE (August 31, 1485) (aged 39 years)

Roi de France
Charles VIII l’Affable
August 30, 1483 (aged 37 years)

Birth of a son
#4
本乾
December 22, 1485 (aged 40 years)

Note: 公生于成化乙巳年十二月二十二
Birth of a grandson
#1
日鉴
November 20, 1490 (aged 45 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
日镜
1493 (aged 47 years)

Note: 日镜公生于明朝弘治六年(1493年)癸丑年。生一子,思?
English King
Henry VI
from August 22, 1485 CE (August 31, 1485) to April 22, 1509 CE (May 2, 1509) (aged 63 years)

Král český
Vladislav Jagellonský (Vladislav II.)
from 1471 to 1516 (aged 70 years)

Note: Syn Kazimíra IV. Zvolen českým králem byl podle přání Jiřího z Poděbrad, musel ale až do r. 1478 bojovat s Matyášem Korvínem – vládu v zemích Koruny si nakonec rozdělili. Od roku 1490 také král uherský. V roce 1500 vydal Vladislavské zřízení zemské.
Roi de France
Louis XII le Père du Peuple
April 7, 1498 (aged 52 years)

English King
Henry VII
from April 22, 1509 CE (May 2, 1509) to January 28, 1547 CE (February 7, 1547) (aged 101 years)

Roi de France
François Ier
January 1, 1515 (aged 69 years)

Král český
Ludvík Jagellonský
from 1516 to 1526 (aged 80 years)

Note: Syn Vladislava Jagellonského. Otec ho nechal korunovat již roku 1508 za uherského krále a o rok později za krále českého. Zemřel v bitvě u Moháče, čímž vymřela česko-uherská větev rodu.
Král český
Václav III.
from 1526 to 1564 (aged 118 years)

Note: Syn Václava II, sedmý český král. V letech 1301–1304 byl uherským králem jako Ladislav V. Po smrti otce se snažil udržet unii s Polskem, byl však zavražděn. Skončilo tak více než 400 let vlády Přemyslovců v Čechách.
Král český
Ferdinand I.
from 1526 to 1564 (aged 118 years)

Note: Vnuk císaře Maxmiliána I., manžel Anny Jagellonské. Také římskoněmecký císař a uherský král.
Famine
Famine au Languedoc
1528 (aged 82 years)

Histoire du Quercy
Les actes publics doivent être rédigés en français
1541 (aged 95 years)

Histoire du Quercy
Décès de Clément Marot, poète et écrivain lotois, à Turin
1544 (aged 98 years)

Death

Family with parents
father
Death:
mother
brother
兴高
brother
兴刚
brother
兴和
brother
兴泰
brother
兴春
himself
Family with 周氏 柯兴义夫人
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
9 years
son
2 years
son
Family with 吴氏 柯兴义公夫人
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
Family with 何氏 柯立义夫人
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
Birth

公生于明正统乙丑年十月二十八日

Media object
Note: 柯氏家谱记载永隆公第六子柯兴义支系,家谱下半截不全,兴义公出生、殁葬、妻室均清楚。
柯兴义公传记

柯兴义生于明正统乙丑年十月二十八日,局肇陈,是父是子,难兄难弟,孝子不匮,永锡尔类。取清坡下周惟敬女,生子三本洪、本盛、本材。又取吴氏生本乾,再取兴国何必通女生本坤。兴义公殡葬莲增嘴卯向,周氏殡葬黄塘卯向,吴氏殡葬吴家林戌向。