隆义, 1976

Name
/柯/隆义
Given names
隆义
Also known as
/隆/
Surname
Marriage张氏View this family

Birth of a son道富
January 2, 1793 (aged )

Note: 公生于乾隆五十八年丑正月初二日戌时
Birth July 7, 1976

Note: 公生于乾隆三十四年已丑七月初七日寅时
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
James Callaghan
from April 5, 1976 to May 4, 1979 (aged 2 years)

39th President of the United States
Jimmy Carter
January 20, 1977 (aged 6 months)

Österreichische Geschichte
Volksabstimmung über das Kernkraftwerk Zwentendorf
1978 (aged 1 year)

Bundespräsident
Rudolf Kirchschläger
from July 8, 1974 to July 8, 1986 (aged 10 years)

Winter of Discontent
Mass industrial action, power cuts and a three-day working week.
from October 1978 to February 1979 (aged 2 years)
Prezident ČSSR
Gustáv Husák
from May 29, 1975 to December 10, 1989 (aged 13 years)

Note: Na moskevských jednáních v srpnu roku 1968 Husák „změnil kurs“. V roce 1969 se dostal do čela KSČ.
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Margaret Thatcher
from May 4, 1979 to November 28, 1990 (aged 14 years)

40th President of the United States
Ronald Reagan
January 20, 1981 (aged 4 years)

21ème président de la République Française
François Mitterrand
May 21, 1981 (aged 4 years)

Österreichische Geschichte
Fall des Eisernen Vorhangs
1989 (aged 12 years)

Bundespräsident
Kurt Waldheim
from July 8, 1986 to July 8, 1992 (aged 16 years)

41st President of the United States
George H W Bush
January 20, 1989 (aged 12 years)

Prezident ČSFR
Václav Havel
from December 29, 1989 to July 20, 1992 (aged 16 years)

Note: Disident, mluvčí Charty 77 a jedna z vůdčích osobností Sametové revoluce.
42nd President of the United States
Bill Clinton
January 20, 1993 (aged 16 years)

Österreichische Geschichte
Beitritt zur Europäischen Union
1995 (aged 18 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
John Major
from November 28, 1990 to May 2, 1997 (aged 20 years)

Bundespräsident
Thomas Klestil
from July 8, 1992 to July 6, 2004 (aged 27 years)

Prezident ČR
Václav Havel
from February 2, 1993 to February 2, 2003 (aged 26 years)

Note: Poslední československý prezident a první český prezident.
22ème président de la République Française
Jacques Chirac
May 17, 1995 (aged 18 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Tony Blair
from May 2, 1997 to June 27, 2007 (aged 30 years)

43rd President of the United States
George W Bush
January 20, 2001 (aged 24 years)

Bundespräsident
Heinz Fischer
from July 8, 2004 to July 8, 2016 (aged 40 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Gordon Brown
from June 27, 2007 to May 11, 2010 (aged 33 years)

Prezident ČR
Václav Klaus
from March 7, 2003 to March 4, 2013 (aged 36 years)

Note: Federální ministr financí, premiér a předseda Poslanecké sněmovny z 90. let.
23ème président de la République Française
Nicolas Sarkozy
May 16, 2007 (aged 30 years)

44th President of the United States
Barack Obama
January 20, 2009 (aged 32 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
David Cameron
from May 11, 2010 to July 13, 2016 (aged 40 years)

24ème président de la République Française
François Hollande
May 15, 2012 (aged 35 years)

Olympic Games
Games of the XXX Olympiad
from July 27, 2012 to August 12, 2012 (aged 36 years)
Prezident ČR
Miloš Zeman
from March 8, 2013 (aged 36 years)

Note: Premiér a předseda Poslanecké sněmovny z 90. let, historicky první přímo zvolený prezident České republiky.
Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Theresa May
from July 13, 2016 to July 24, 2019 (aged 43 years)

45th President of the United States
Donald Trump
January 20, 2017 (aged 40 years)

Bundespräsident
Alexander Van der Bellen
from January 26, 2017 (aged 40 years)

25ème président de la République Française
Emmanuel Macron
May 14, 2017 (aged 40 years)

Prime Minister of the United Kingdom
Boris Johnson
from July 24, 2019 (aged 43 years)

Description
生于乾隆三十四年已丑七月初七日寅时,娶张氏生于乾隆辛丑年十 一月廿九日戌时

Note: 生子三道富 贵 发 女一 适周,公殁葬郧西县土门保关帝庙傍 金条坡 妣殁葬与夫同茔。
Death
Address: 郧西县土门保关帝庙旁金条坡
Note: 公殁葬郧西县土门保关帝庙旁 金条坡 妣殁葬与夫同茔
Research task
请加柯昌彦微信cy550218
September 29, 2019

Family with parents
father
mother
brother
781a14a4fdba58997691f1121bd06ec646c52ddc.jpg
Research task: 隆文公支系后裔家谱考证上云,请联系柯增璋(柯尊璋)13886801177June 8, 2019
Death:
brother
隆焕
brother
隆胜
brother
隆彩
brother
隆武
himself
1976
Birth: July 7, 1976
Research task: 请加柯昌彦微信cy550218September 29, 2019
Death: 郧西县土门保
Family with 张氏
himself
1976
Birth: July 7, 1976
Research task: 请加柯昌彦微信cy550218September 29, 2019
Death: 郧西县土门保
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
son
son
son
daughter
Birth

公生于乾隆三十四年已丑七月初七日寅时

Description

生子三道富 贵 发 女一 适周,公殁葬郧西县土门保关帝庙傍 金条坡 妣殁葬与夫同茔。

Death

公殁葬郧西县土门保关帝庙旁 金条坡 妣殁葬与夫同茔